PRIVACY POLICY

Disclaimer of Personal Data Collection and Data Use
  • Your personal data, including, but not limited to, name, telephone number, fax number, email address, address and name of organization etc. collected by Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited (thereafter referred to as “FSES”) may be used for future correspondence, membership or event registration, event invitations, notice announcement, survey, research & analysis and record purposes.

  • To improve the quality of the events and for marketing purpose, there will be photo taking and videotaping in the coaching scheme and other related events.

  • Your provision of personal data to FSES is on voluntary basis. However, if you do not provide enough personal data, FSES may not be able to process your application or provide service to you.

  • All data will be stored in the computer system of FSES under a secure environment.

  • Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to request, correct or delete your information.

  • If you do not wish to receive any information from FSES, please contact us at 3619 0145 or email to hksim@fses.hk.

*颱風信號

安排事宜

一號或三號颱風信號

​照常上課。

八號或以上颱風信號預警

​.

     (a) 於上午7時懸掛或仍然生效

全日停課。將於原定上課日期的3個月內重新安排課堂。

     (b) 上課期間懸掛

所有課堂必須立刻終止。將於原定上課日期的3個月內重新安排課堂或視乎實際情況再作決定。

  • Your personal data, including, but not limited to, name, telephone number, fax number, email address, address and name of organization etc. collected by Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited (thereafter referred to as “FSES”) may be used for future correspondence, membership or event registration, event invitations, notice announcement, survey, research & analysis and record purposes.

  • To improve the quality of the events and for marketing purpose, there will be photo taking and videotaping in the coaching scheme and other related events.

  • Your provision of personal data to FSES is on voluntary basis. However, if you do not provide enough personal data, FSES may not be able to process your application or provide service to you.

  • All data will be stored in the computer system of FSES under a secure environment.

  • Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to request, correct or delete your information.

  • If you do not wish to receive any information from FSES, please contact us at 3619 0145 or email to hksim@fses.hk.

Disclaimer of Personal Data Collection and Data Use
  • Your personal data, including, but not limited to, name, telephone number, fax number, email address, address and name of organization etc. collected by Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited (thereafter referred to as “FSES”) may be used for future correspondence, membership or event registration, event invitations, notice announcement, survey, research & analysis and record purposes.

  • To improve the quality of the events and for marketing purpose, there will be photo taking and videotaping in the coaching scheme and other related events.

  • Your provision of personal data to FSES is on voluntary basis. However, if you do not provide enough personal data, FSES may not be able to process your application or provide service to you.

  • All data will be stored in the computer system of FSES under a secure environment.

  • Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to request, correct or delete your information.

  • If you do not wish to receive any information from FSES, please contact us at 3619 0145 or email to hksim@fses.hk.

暴雨

安排事宜

黃色/ 紅色暴雨警告

​照常上課。

黑色暴雨警告     

​.

    (a) 於上午7時發出或仍然生效

全日停課。將於原定上課日期的3個月內重新安排課堂。

     (b) 上課期間發出

所有課堂應繼續進行。在課堂結束時,若黑色暴雨警告信號仍然生效,則會在安全情況下才讓參加者回家。

Copyright © 2019 Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited. All Rights Reserved.